SECONDARIE_II_GRADO_ALLIEVI_FEMMINILE

MONTESILVANO (PE) - 10/05/2018, 13/05/2018

Classifica al turno 7

Pos Scr ID Nome squadra Rtg Città Regione SumR Buc1 BucT ARO WBrd
1 14.0 2 L.S. ROITI FERRARA 1609 FERRARA EMILIA ROMAGNA 22.00 53.00 58.00 1442.7 37.00
2 11.0 6 L.S.G. SALVEMINI 1453 SORRENTO CAMPANIA 18.00 58.00 65.00 1446.7 28.90
3 10.0 34 ITC G. PIOVENE - VICENZA 1384 VICENZA VENETO 17.50 49.00 54.00 1443.0 27.25
4 10.0 30 L. S. TORELLI 1416 PERGOLA MARCHE 17.00 48.00 54.00 1462.3 28.30
5 9.0 29 L.S.S. MESSEDAGLIA 1427 VERONA VENETO 19.00 57.00 60.00 1497.6 30.10
6 9.0 15 L.BENEDETTI-TOMMASEO 1440 VENEZIA VENETO 18.50 47.00 53.00 1422.7 30.05
7 9.0 26 LC A. CASARDI 1440 BARLETTA PUGLIA 18.00 51.00 55.00 1449.9 28.60
8 9.0 5 L.S. C. CAFIERO 1459 BARLETTA PUGLIA 16.50 56.00 62.00 1448.3 25.35
9 9.0 1 L.S.S. A.AVOGADRO -BIELLA 1642 BIELLA PIEMONTE 16.00 50.00 54.00 1421.1 28.00
10 9.0 28 L.S. GALILEI 1429 CARAVAGGIO LOMBARDIA 16.00 47.00 52.00 1433.9 27.10
11 9.0 33 L.GANDHI 1387 CASORIA CAMPANIA 16.00 46.00 50.00 1468.9 23.80
12 8.0 31 LSS C.JUCCI 1398 RIETI LAZIO 16.00 54.00 61.00 1470.0 24.20
13 8.0 23 L.S. LUSSANA 1440 BERGAMO LOMBARDIA 15.00 59.00 62.00 1457.7 24.40
14 8.0 14 IPSSS S. PERTINI 1440 CAGLIARI SARDEGNA 13.50 40.00 44.00 1445.9 22.05
15 7.0 22 L.S. GALLOTTA 1440 EBOLI CAMPANIA 15.00 48.00 52.00 1432.7 24.50
16 7.0 32 L.S. CAVOUR 1396 ROMA LAZIO 14.50 42.00 46.00 1440.0 23.55
17 7.0 13 IPSAR COSTA SMERALDA 1436 ARZACHENA SARDEGNA 13.00 36.00 37.00 1450.3 20.10
18 7.0 19 L.S. DE GIORGI LECCE 1440 LECCE PUGLIA 12.50 48.00 52.00 1453.3 18.55
19 7.0 16 L.C SALUTATI 1440 MONTECATINI TERME TOSCANA 12.00 56.00 63.00 1455.3 18.60
20 7.0 8 I.I.S.S.GALILEI BOLZANO 1440 BOLZANO ALTO ADIGE 12.00 45.00 49.00 1461.3 18.80
21 6.0 27 LS GALILEI PZ 1440 POTENZA BASILICATA 14.00 43.00 46.00 1433.3 22.10
22 6.0 7 FRANCE PRESEREN - L.S. 1440 TRIESTE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 13.00 46.00 47.00 1433.4 19.50
23 6.0 10 IIS DUNI - LEVI 1440 MATERA BASILICATA 12.50 36.00 39.00 1453.7 18.75
24 6.0 20 L.S. G. GALILEI 1440 ANCONA MARCHE 12.00 47.00 51.00 1451.1 18.20
25 5.0 3 LC.BZ.CARDUCCI 1536 BOLZANO ALTO ADIGE 12.50 37.00 38.00 1439.4 20.75
26 5.0 17 L.C. GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO 1440 PESCARA ABRUZZO 12.00 41.00 42.00 1425.7 19.00
27 5.0 11 IIS E. FERMI SULMONA 1440 SULMONA (AQ) ABRUZZO 11.50 43.00 47.00 1437.9 19.05
28 5.0 21 L.S. GALILEO GALILEI 1440 PESCARA ABRUZZO 11.00 42.00 46.00 1480.3 17.10
29 4.0 4 L.S. CARDUCCI FERRARA F 1461 FERRARA EMILIA ROMAGNA 12.50 32.00 33.00 1440.0 21.05
30 4.0 18 L.G.B. BODONI 1440 SALUZZO PIEMONTE 11.00 40.00 43.00 1455.0 18.10
31 4.0 9 I.P.S.S.C.S 1440 PISTOIA TOSCANA 9.50 37.00 38.00 1443.0 14.75
32 4.0 25 L.St. LORENZINI 1440 PESCIA TOSCANA 9.00 33.00 34.00 1443.0 14.70
33 3.0 12 IIS RITA LEVI MONTALCINI 1440 ACQUI TERME PIEMONTE 10.00 40.00 44.00 1437.6 17.20
34 1.0 24 L.S. PASOLINI - POTENZA 1440 POTENZA BASILICATA 7.50 31.00 35.00 1456.1 12.15

Generated by Vega