SECONDARIE_I_GRADO_CADETTI_FEMMINILE

MONTESILVANO (PE) - 10/05/2018, 13/05/2018

Classifica al turno 7

Pos Scr ID Nome squadra Rtg Città Regione SumR Buc1 BucT ARO WBrd
1 12.0 4 I.C. VIA MAR CARAIBI 1495 ROMA LAZIO 22.00 54.00 57.00 1418.4 35.60
2 11.0 1 I.C. B. PASQUINI 1445 MASSA E COZZILE TOSCANA 20.50 55.00 61.00 1418.9 33.85
3 11.0 27 I.C. 1 CHIARINI-DE LOLLIS 1420 CHIETI ABRUZZO 19.50 58.00 63.00 1451.7 31.85
4 10.0 25 I.C. SORRENTO 1408 SORRENTO CAMPANIA 16.00 59.00 66.00 1416.0 25.00
5 9.0 30 BALDACCHINI-MANZONI 1393 BARLETTA PUGLIA 18.00 57.00 63.00 1427.1 27.30
6 9.0 26 LAURIA LENTINI 1427 LAURIA BASILICATA 17.50 43.00 46.00 1440.4 27.35
7 9.0 2 OPCINE V.S. - I.C. 1508 TRIESTE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 17.00 51.00 53.00 1390.3 28.20
8 9.0 31 I.C. POSATORA-PIANO-ARCHI 1391 ANCONA MARCHE 14.50 54.00 61.00 1456.1 21.85
9 9.0 29 I.C. ALBA ADRIATICA 1396 ALBA ADRIATICA ABRUZZO 14.50 45.00 50.00 1430.4 23.55
10 8.0 32 I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI 1279 MONTEBELLUNA VENETO 16.50 50.00 56.00 1435.9 26.85
11 8.0 5 I.C. P.RAMATI CERANO 1446 CERANO PIEMONTE 16.00 49.00 55.00 1440.4 26.10
12 8.0 21 I.C. SANT'AGOSTINO 1437 CIVITANOVA MARCHE MARCHE 15.50 55.00 58.00 1452.3 24.55
13 8.0 10 I.C. DOBERDO'/VZ DOBERDOB 1440 DOBERDO' DEL LAGO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 15.50 53.00 56.00 1416.6 25.45
14 8.0 16 IC 5 TIVOLI BAGNI 1440 TIVOLI TERME (RM) LAZIO 15.00 42.00 47.00 1420.0 24.00
15 7.0 22 I.OMN. GIOVANNI XXIII 1422 PINETO ABRUZZO 15.50 44.00 48.00 1401.7 25.75
16 7.0 9 I.C. D.LORENZO MILANI 1440 LAVAGNO VENETO 14.00 54.00 58.00 1422.1 22.40
17 7.0 15 I.OMN. G.PERLASCA 1386 FERRARA EMILIA ROMAGNA 14.00 44.00 47.00 1428.9 21.90
18 7.0 3 I.C. IVREA 2 1473 MONTALTO DORA PIEMONTE 12.50 49.00 54.00 1422.0 20.25
19 7.0 8 I.C. CELLINO ATTANASIO 1440 CELLINO ATTANASIO ABRUZZO 11.50 40.00 42.00 1406.7 19.15
20 6.0 6 I. C. STADIO BORGO MILANO 1440 VERONA VENETO 15.00 36.00 38.00 1418.7 23.90
21 6.0 28 S.P. SALESIANI DONBOSCOCF 1363 CAGLIARI SARDEGNA 13.50 42.00 47.00 1449.7 23.45
22 6.0 19 ICS VIA TACITO 1440 CIVTANOVA MARCHE MARCHE 13.50 40.00 43.00 1437.9 20.25
23 6.0 14 I.C.G.XXIII_LAURIA 1440 LAURIA BASILICATA 11.50 43.00 46.00 1387.4 16.45
24 6.0 17 IC BOZZOLO- RIVAROLO M.NO 1440 BOZZOLO LOMBARDIA 10.00 44.00 47.00 1424.3 15.80
25 5.0 11 I.C. G.A. MUGGIANU F 1440 OROSEI SARDEGNA 12.50 41.00 43.00 1435.4 20.15
26 5.0 12 I.C. TORQUATO TASSO 1440 SORRENTO CAMPANIA 12.00 35.00 38.00 1430.6 19.00
27 5.0 13 I.C.CARMIANO 1440 CARMIANO PUGLIA 9.00 36.00 38.00 1430.7 14.10
28 4.0 23 Ist.SAN VINCENZO 1431 ERBA LOMBARDIA 9.50 33.00 35.00 1437.4 14.65
29 3.0 20 IS SEC I GR PIERO GOBETTI 1440 BORGOMANERO PIEMONTE 10.00 43.00 46.00 1443.9 15.30
30 3.0 7 I.C. CAN. SAMUELE FALCO 1440 SCAFATI (SA) CAMPANIA 9.50 33.00 36.00 1429.3 15.75
31 3.0 24 I.C. CAETANI SERMONETA 1428 SERMONETA LAZIO 8.00 29.00 31.00 1440.0 13.60
32 2.0 18 IC UTA CF 1440 UTA SARDEGNA 8.50 36.00 39.00 1446.7 13.45

Generated by Vega