SECONDARIE_I_GRADO_CADETTI_MASCHILE_MISTO

MONTESILVANO (PE) - 10/05/2018, 13/05/2018

Classifica al turno 7

Pos Scr ID Nome squadra Rtg Città Regione SumR Buc1 BucT ARO WBrd
1 13.0 2 I.C. MONTEBELLUNA2 1544 MONTEBELLUNA VENETO 20.00 51.00 57.00 1445.0 32.40
2 11.0 1 IC LARGO DINO BUZZATI 1603 ROMA LAZIO 22.50 49.00 55.00 1428.3 36.45
3 11.0 12 I.C. 1 JONA 1481 ASTI PIEMONTE 18.00 52.00 56.00 1379.9 30.00
4 10.0 8 I. C. VALTENESI 1470 MANERBA DEL GARDA LOMBARDIA 18.50 62.00 65.00 1472.0 29.55
5 10.0 3 I.C.4 MODENA - FERRARIS 1526 MODENA EMILIA ROMAGNA 17.50 54.00 59.00 1432.7 28.45
6 10.0 34 I.OMN. G.PERLASCA 1377 FERRARA EMILIA ROMAGNA 16.00 47.00 53.00 1437.3 25.70
7 9.0 27 I.C. PULCARELLI PASTENA 1431 MASSA LUBRENSE CAMPANIA 19.00 42.00 43.00 1437.3 30.10
8 9.0 5 IC VIA MAR ROSSO 1492 ROMA RM LAZIO 17.50 49.00 54.00 1431.9 28.65
9 9.0 7 I.C. BTA PARADISO 1461 COLLEGNO PIEMONTE 15.00 47.00 52.00 1381.7 24.60
10 8.0 39 I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI 1312 MONTEBELLUNA VENETO 18.50 54.00 58.00 1459.6 28.85
11 8.0 4 IC CARDUCCI-KING 1492 CASORIA CAMPANIA 16.00 57.00 63.00 1433.6 25.30
12 8.0 22 IC VOLPONI 1440 URBINO MARCHE 16.00 48.00 50.00 1465.1 25.20
13 8.0 40 IST. COMP. N. 1 ARZACHENA 1204 ARZACHENA SARDEGNA 16.00 46.00 52.00 1431.6 24.40
14 8.0 10 I.C. GAUDIANO PESARO 1442 PESARO MARCHE 15.00 51.00 57.00 1416.9 24.80
15 8.0 29 BALDACCHINI - MANZONI 1425 BARLETTA PUGLIA 15.00 45.00 51.00 1448.1 22.20
16 8.0 35 S.P. SALESIANI DONBOSCOCM 1357 CAGLIARI SARDEGNA 15.00 43.00 48.00 1404.0 25.30
17 8.0 30 I.C. ROSETO 1 1398 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI ABRUZZO 14.50 57.00 65.00 1425.9 22.25
18 8.0 36 I. C. FALCONE TERAMO 5 1353 VILLA VOMANO ABRUZZO 13.50 46.00 52.00 1456.3 21.75
19 7.0 14 I.C. ISERA-ROVERETO 1440 ROVERETO TRENTINO 15.00 43.00 48.00 1409.4 24.00
20 7.0 33 I.C.A.BOTTO DI VIGEVANO 1385 VIGEVANO LOMBARDIA 14.00 52.00 53.00 1483.9 22.20
21 7.0 38 SMS A. BROFFERIO ASTI 1346 ASTI PIEMONTE 14.00 51.00 57.00 1466.6 21.90
22 7.0 20 IC PAESE 1440 PAESE VENETO 13.50 35.00 37.00 1382.0 21.55
23 7.0 37 I.C. SPILIMBERGO 1349 SPILIMBERGO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 12.00 50.00 55.00 1468.9 18.80
24 6.0 18 I.OMN. GIOVANNI XXIII 1440 PINETO ABRUZZO 14.00 43.00 46.00 1377.9 22.40
25 6.0 6 I.C. ARMANDO SFORZI 1465 MASSAROSA TOSCANA 13.50 47.00 51.00 1368.9 22.85
26 6.0 24 SETTI CARRARO 1440 MILANO LOMBARDIA 13.50 36.00 40.00 1441.1 21.35
27 6.0 9 PADRE PIO 1451 ALTAMURA PUGLIA 13.00 45.00 50.00 1413.6 20.90
28 6.0 26 LAURIA LENTINI 1434 LAURIA BASILICATA 13.00 40.00 44.00 1425.9 19.80
29 6.0 16 I.C.G.XXIII_LAURIA_CM1 1440 LAURIA BASILICATA 11.50 53.00 58.00 1390.6 18.55
30 6.0 21 IC TARCENTO - VENERANDI 1440 TARCENTO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 11.00 38.00 40.00 1451.4 18.10
31 5.0 17 I.C.PALMANOVA LE AQUILE 1440 33057 PALMANOVA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 13.50 34.00 35.00 1417.3 22.55
32 5.0 31 I.C MARTIRI DI CIVITELLA 1397 BADIA AL PINO TOSCANA 12.50 39.00 41.00 1449.6 20.95
33 5.0 23 ISC SUD SAN BENEDETTO TR. 1440 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR MARCHE 12.50 37.00 38.00 1455.3 18.95
34 5.0 15 I.C. SINISCOLA 1 PELLICO 1440 SINISCOLA SARDEGNA 11.50 42.00 47.00 1396.9 18.15
35 5.0 25 SMS GIOVANNI XXIII 1440 MODICA SICILIA 10.00 36.00 37.00 1442.7 15.60
36 4.0 32 I.C. N. IANNACCONE 1396 LIONI CAMPANIA 9.50 34.00 35.00 1444.0 16.55
37 4.0 19 IC BZ 4 - FERMI 1440 BOLZANO ALTO ADIGE 8.00 40.00 43.00 1421.3 12.00
38 3.0 28 IC MINERVINI SISTI(SISTI) 1427 RIETI LAZIO 8.00 38.00 42.00 1431.9 12.30
39 2.0 11 I.C. 1 BOLOGNA 1440 BOLOGNA EMILIA ROMAGNA 6.50 35.00 36.00 1427.6 10.45
40 1.0 13 I.C. B. PASQUINI 1440 MASSA E COZZILE TOSCANA 6.50 35.00 37.00 1424.6 10.15

Generated by Vega