SECONDARIE_I_GRADO_RAGAZZI_MASCHILE_MISTO

MONTESILVANO (PE) - 10/05/2018, 13/05/2018

Classifica al turno 7

Pos Scr ID Nome squadra Rtg Città Regione SumR Buc1 BucT ARO WBrd
1 12.0 3 I.C. SORRENTO 1442 SORRENTO CAMPANIA 19.00 58.00 65.00 1385.4 30.90
2 11.0 33 S.P. SALESIANI DONBOSCO R 1369 CAGLIARI SARDEGNA 22.50 51.00 56.00 1428.6 35.05
3 11.0 35 IC CAMBIANO PECETTO 1350 PECETTO TORINESE PIEMONTE 17.50 52.00 58.00 1427.4 27.35
4 10.0 32 I.C.PALMANOVA GOLDEN TEAM 1374 33057 PALMANOVA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 18.00 57.00 58.00 1428.0 29.10
5 10.0 36 IC VOLPONI 1345 URBINO MARCHE 18.00 49.00 55.00 1415.0 28.00
6 9.0 24 I.C. SOLIERA (MO) 1430 SOLIERA EMILIA ROMAGNA 18.00 50.00 52.00 1414.0 29.90
7 9.0 29 ICS MARGHERITA HACK 1416 20063 CERNUSCO S/N LOMBARDIA 17.50 48.00 53.00 1439.0 27.95
8 9.0 28 I.C.BEINASCO GRAMSCI 1420 BEINASCO PIEMONTE 17.50 47.00 53.00 1433.6 27.65
9 9.0 26 SSIGRADO MONTECUCCOLI 1427 PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO EMILIA ROMAGNA 16.50 51.00 56.00 1461.3 25.85
10 8.0 25 I. C. VALTENESI 1428 MANERBA DEL GARDA LOMBARDIA 16.50 42.00 47.00 1435.4 26.65
11 8.0 12 I.C.MATTEO RIPA EBOLI 1436 EBOLI CAMPANIA 15.50 54.00 61.00 1397.0 18.45
12 8.0 1 I.C CANELLI. GANCIA 1524 CANELLI PIEMONTE 15.50 44.00 47.00 1427.4 25.65
13 8.0 34 I.C. ROSETO 1 1368 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI ABRUZZO 15.50 41.00 44.00 1449.3 22.95
14 8.0 2 IC CARDUCCI-KING 1479 CASORIA CAMPANIA 15.00 49.00 55.00 1420.6 24.90
15 8.0 10 I.C.8 CENTRO STORICO VR 1440 VERONA 37121 VENETO 13.50 58.00 64.00 1400.3 21.65
16 8.0 22 I.C.G.XXIII_LAURIA 1434 LAURIA BASILICATA 13.50 54.00 57.00 1385.7 21.75
17 8.0 37 I.C. TACITO GUARESCHI 1322 ROMA LAZIO 13.50 52.00 58.00 1435.7 18.45
18 7.0 31 Ist.COMP. 1 OZIERI 1386 OZIERI SARDEGNA 14.50 43.00 46.00 1436.6 22.15
19 7.0 19 IST. COMP. G. GIULIANO 1440 LATINA LAZIO 13.00 47.00 53.00 1423.9 21.70
20 7.0 13 I.C.OMN. GIOVANNI XXIII 1440 PINETO ABRUZZO 13.00 37.00 38.00 1428.0 21.60
21 7.0 21 S.SEC I G. CORSI 1440 TRIESTE FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 12.50 54.00 59.00 1396.9 19.35
22 6.0 17 IP COR JESU MILANO 1440 MILANO LOMBARDIA 15.00 45.00 47.00 1404.7 23.90
23 6.0 9 I.C. VERDI-CAFARO 1455 70123 ANDRIA PUGLIA 13.50 43.00 46.00 1433.6 23.15
24 6.0 16 IC RICCI 1440 RIETI LAZIO 13.00 43.00 49.00 1434.4 21.70
25 6.0 18 ISC VIA UGO BASSI 1440 CIVITANOVA MARCHE MARCHE 13.00 42.00 43.00 1420.9 20.30
26 6.0 23 I.C. A.G.RONCALLI 1431 DUEVILLE VENETO 12.00 48.00 53.00 1447.4 18.60
27 6.0 20 LAURIA LENTINI 1440 LAURIA BASILICATA 12.00 34.00 36.00 1450.9 18.60
28 6.0 15 IC PAESE 1440 PAESE VENETO 11.50 47.00 50.00 1409.6 19.45
29 6.0 7 I.C. CISTERNINO 1440 CISTERNINO PUGLIA 11.50 37.00 38.00 1434.7 18.75
30 5.0 8 I.C. I.L.TED. APPIANO 1487 APPIANO SULLA STRADA ALTO ADIGE 12.00 42.00 47.00 1423.4 21.20
31 5.0 5 I.C. ALBA ADRIATICA 1430 ALBA ADRIATICA ABRUZZO 12.00 37.00 38.00 1435.3 18.90
32 5.0 11 I.C.BILIN. PAOLO PETRICIG 1440 SAN PIETRO AL NATISO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 10.50 32.00 33.00 1441.1 17.05
33 3.0 27 I.C. TACCHI VENTURI 1425 SAN SEVERINO MARCHE MARCHE 9.00 40.00 45.00 1443.9 14.50
34 3.0 4 CONVITTO REG. F. CHABOD 1440 AOSTA VALLE D'AOSTA 9.00 40.00 42.00 1433.6 12.90
35 2.0 6 I.C. BUDONI 1440 BUDONI SARDEGNA 7.50 34.00 35.00 1437.1 12.15
36 1.0 14 IC BOLZANO 5 - ARCHIMEDE 1440 BOLZANO ALTO ADIGE 8.50 39.00 41.00 1429.1 11.85
37 0.0 30 I. COM. DON MILANI (W) 1398 MASSA TOSCANA 0.00 0.00 0.00 0000.0 0.00

Generated by Vega