PRIMARIE_FEMMINILE

MONTESILVANO (PE) - 10/05/2018, 13/05/2018

Classifica al turno 7

Pos Scr ID Nome squadra Rtg Città Regione SumR Buc1 BucT ARO WBrd
1 14.0 13 I.C. NATALUCCI 1F 1440 ANCONA MARCHE 25.00 53.00 57.00 1439.6 40.40
2 12.0 18 I.C. SPALLANZANI 1440 VENEZIA - MESTRE VENETO 16.50 57.00 64.00 1417.1 27.25
3 10.0 5 D.D. AMITERNUM 1440 L'AQUILA ABRUZZO 16.50 48.00 52.00 1438.4 25.85
4 9.0 34 I. C. VALTENESI 1429 MANERBA DEL GARDA LOMBARDIA 16.50 47.00 52.00 1440.0 27.65
5 9.0 26 ICS FALCONE BORSELLINO 1440 PANTIGLIATE LOMBARDIA 16.00 39.00 44.00 1416.7 25.90
6 9.0 32 CONVITTO FEMMINILE 1437 PALERMO SICILIA 15.00 55.00 60.00 1440.9 23.00
7 8.0 30 S.P. ZGONIK F 1440 SGONICO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 16.50 53.00 58.00 1440.9 26.15
8 8.0 21 IC CAMBIANO PECETTO 1440 PECETTO TORINESE PIEMONTE 16.50 49.00 51.00 1439.0 25.55
9 8.0 12 I.C. LUDOVICO DA CASORIA 1440 CASORIA CAMPANIA 16.00 45.00 50.00 1437.4 25.20
10 8.0 25 IC TRENTO 3 DE GASPARI 1440 TRENTO TRENTINO 16.00 44.00 48.00 1440.9 25.60
11 8.0 2 A.I.S. ASSISI 1440 ASSISI UMBRIA 16.00 42.00 47.00 1438.4 24.70
12 8.0 16 I.C. NUORO 1 F. PODDA F 1440 NUORO SARDEGNA 15.00 58.00 65.00 1416.1 23.30
13 8.0 20 I.C. VIA MAR CARAIBI 1440 ROMA LAZIO 15.00 56.00 62.00 1415.1 24.60
14 8.0 14 I.C. NEGRAR -ARBIZZANO F. 1440 NEGRAR VENETO 15.00 43.00 48.00 1440.9 25.00
15 8.0 27 ICS MARGHERITA HACK (BLU) 1440 CERNUSCO S/N LOMBARDIA 15.00 39.00 44.00 1440.0 24.10
16 8.0 35 I.C. ROSETO 1 1277 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI ABRUZZO 14.50 53.00 59.00 1440.0 20.95
17 8.0 33 I.C. TACITO GUARESCHI 1436 ROMA LAZIO 14.00 44.00 49.00 1440.0 20.30
18 8.0 6 ELSA MORANTE 1440 SAN MAURO TORINESE PIEMONTE 13.00 52.00 57.00 1417.6 21.60
19 7.0 3 C.D. DEGASPERI NOICATTARO 1440 NOICATTARO PUGLIA 14.00 49.00 55.00 1440.0 23.10
20 7.0 7 I C.D. S. G. BOSCO 1440 TRIGGIANO PUGLIA 14.00 48.00 53.00 1438.4 21.60
21 7.0 1 I.C. SORRENTO 1446 SORRENTO CAMPANIA 13.50 53.00 58.00 1439.6 20.75
22 6.0 9 I.C. A.G.RONCALLI 1440 DUEVILLE VENETO 16.00 42.00 44.00 1439.6 25.60
23 6.0 10 I.C. CELLINO ATTANASIO 1440 CELLINO ATTANASIO ABRUZZO 15.50 39.00 44.00 1440.0 25.35
24 6.0 31 S.P.S. INFANZIA LIETA F 1440 CAGLIARI SARDEGNA 14.50 41.00 43.00 1440.0 23.15
25 6.0 22 IC GIACOMO LEOPARDI GPII 1440 TORRE DEL GRECO CAMPANIA 14.00 42.00 44.00 1439.4 20.90
26 6.0 17 I.C. PALMANOVA LE REGINE 1440 33057 PALMANOVA FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 13.00 48.00 53.00 1414.6 21.00
27 6.0 29 S.P. MICARELLI 1440 L'AQUILA ABRUZZO 12.00 44.00 48.00 1440.0 18.20
28 6.0 24 IC TARCENTO - DURACINE 1440 TARCENTO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULI 10.50 42.00 48.00 1440.0 12.85
29 5.0 15 I.C. NIVOLA F1 1440 IGLESIAS SARDEGNA 11.50 45.00 47.00 1439.6 18.55
30 5.0 23 IC MIN-SISTI(MINERVINI) 1440 RIETI LAZIO 11.50 40.00 44.00 1438.4 18.45
31 5.0 19 I.C. TACCHI VENTURI 1440 SAN SEVERINO MARCHE MARCHE 11.00 48.00 53.00 1439.4 17.50
32 5.0 11 I.C. LANINO 1440 VERCELLI PIEMONTE 10.00 37.00 41.00 1441.0 12.10
33 4.0 28 S.P. A. FRANK FEMM. A 1440 ANCONA MARCHE 9.50 46.00 50.00 1440.0 12.35
34 4.0 8 I. C. ALDA COSTA 1440 VIGARANO MAINARDA EMILIA ROMAGNA 8.00 33.00 35.00 1440.0 10.80
35 2.0 4 CONVITTO REG. F. CHABOD 1440 AOSTA VALLE D'AOSTA 3.50 35.00 37.00 1440.0 2.25

Generated by Vega