TRANSFER

Country Name Arrival Flight scheduled transfer
Cina DI 08:35 VY 6400 11:30
Israele Boruchovski 08:50 LY289 13:30
Israele Ori 08:50 LY289 15:30
Israele Zahav 08:50 LY289 18:30
Israele Zanan 08:50 LY289 20:30
India Vaibhav Suri 09:25 AF 1126 23:30
Nuova Zelanda Braganza 09:25 AF 1126
Nuova Zelanda Braganza 09:25 AF 1126
Nuova Zelanda Lourenco 09:25 AF 1126
Polonia Leszek Ostrowski 09:25 LO 309
Polonia Lukasz Jarmula 09:25 LO 309
Polonia Oliwia Kiolbasa 09:25 LO 309
Uzbekistan Begmuratov 09:25 TK 1867
Cina CAIYI 10:10 LH 324
Cina XUEHONG 10:10 LH 324
Cina YIFAN 10:10 LH 324
Cina  ZHU YI 10:10 LH 324
India Aakansksha Hagawane 10:10 LH 324
India Aravindh Chithambaram 10:10 LH 324
India Arpita Mukherjee 10:10 LH 324
India Atanu Lahiri  10:10 LH 324
India Babita Jena 10:10 LH 324
India Bidhar Rutumbara 10:10 LH 324
India Dilip Pagay 10:10 LH 324
India Karthikeyan Murali 10:10 LH 324
India Kumar Gaurav 10:10 LH 324
India Lyna Narayan 10:10 LH 324
India Ngalakshmi 10:10 LH 324
India Nubairshah Shaikh 10:10 LH 324
India Praggnanandhaa R 10:10 LH 324
India Sadhwani Raunak 10:10 LH 324
India Saina Salonika 10:10 LH 324
India Shrinath Hagawane 10:10 LH 324
India Sidhant Mohapatra 10:10 LH 324
India Sunilduth 10:10 LH 324
India Vaishali R 10:10 LH 324
Malesia Bernard Chan Sheng Liang 10:10 LH 324
Malesia Rosamund Koo Wei Xin 10:10 LH 324
Brasile Ichimura 10:35 1463
FIDE Gabriela Antova 10:35 AZ1463
Ecuador  Noboa Silva 11:00  
Inghilterra Shepherd 11:00  
Inghilterra Shepherd 11:00  
Mongolia   11:00  
Mongolia   11:00  
Mongolia   11:00  
Mongolia   11:00  
Mongolia   11:00  
Mongolia   11:00  
Mongolia   11:00  
Mongolia   11:00  
Sud Africa Bezuidenhout 11:00  
Sud Africa Jesse Nikki February 11:00  
USA Nguyen 11:10 AA 8748
USA Nguyen 11:10 AA 8748
Francia AUVRAY Honorine 11:15 AF 1426
Francia VERNET Solene 11:15 AF 1426
India Parnali Dharia 11:15 AF 1426
India Satej Dharia 11:15 AF 1426
Armenia Ghukasyan Siranush 11:35 SU 2595
Armenia Harutyunyan Tigran 11:35 SU 2595
Armenia Martirosyan Hayk 11:35 SU 2595
Armenia Petrosyan Manuel 11:35 SU 2595
Armenia Yeghazaryan Arsen 11:35 SU 2595
Kazakistan Kassimova Saltanat 11:35 SU 2596
Kazakistan Kazekenov Marat 11:35 SU 2596
Kazakistan Makhnev Denis 11:35 SU 2596
Kazakistan nurgali nazerke 11:35 SU 2596
Kazakistan Saiyn Zhanat 11:35 SU 2596
Kazakistan Serikbai assel 11:35 SU 2596
Kazakistan shimelkov vassiliy 11:35 SU 2596
Kazakistan Tolegenov Rakhmimzhan 11:35 SU 2596
Kazakistan Urazayev ArystanbeK 11:35 SU 2596
Kyrgyzistan Begimai 11:35 SU 2596
Kyrgyzistan Samudin 11:35 SU 2596
Kyrgyzistan SEZDBEKOV 11:35 SU 2596
Russia Alekseenko 11:35 SU2596
Russia Dordzhieva 11:35 SU-2596
Russia Kobalia 11:35 SU-2596
Russia Lomasov 11:35 SU2596
Russia Mesropov 11:35 SU2596
Russia Oparin 11:35 SU-2596
Russia Paramzina 11:35 SU 2596 
Russia Sarana 11:35 SU-2596
Russia Shuvalova 11:35 SU-2596
Russia Sorokin 11:35 SU-2596
Russia Styazhkina 11:35 SU2596
Russia Yuffa 11:35 SU2596
Russia Zagrebelnyy 11:35 SU-2596
Vietnam   11:35 SU 2596
Vietnam   11:35 SU 2596
Vietnam   11:35 SU 2596
Vietnam   11:35 SU 2596
Arbitro Yumiko 12:00  
Giappone Hiebert 12:00  
USA Awonder 12:00  
USA Liang 12:00  
Filippine Mr Cesar Caturla 12:20 QA 125
Filippine Mr Jayson Gonzales 12:20 QA 125
Filippine Mr John Marvin Miciano 12:20 QA 125
Filippine Mr Paulo Bersamina 12:20 QA 125
Filippine Mr Stephen Rome Pangilinan 12:20 QA 125
Filippine Ms Francois Marie Magpily 12:20 QA 125
Filippine Ms Ma Teresa Miciano 12:20 QA 125
Filippine Ms Marie Antoinette San Diego 12:20 QA 125
Iran AHMADI ESFAHANIH 12:20 QA 125
Iran Sara Khadem 12:20 QA 125
Singapore Tin Jingyao 12:20 QA 125
Singapore Villamayor Buenaventura 12:20 QA 125
Sri Lanka   12:20 QA 125
Sri Lanka   12:20 QA 125
Sri Lanka   12:20 QA 125
Sri Lanka   12:20 QA 125
Sri Lanka   12:20 QA 125
Sri Lanka   12:20 QA 125
Sri Lanka   12:20 QA 125
Sri Lanka   12:20 QA 125
Sri Lanka   12:20 QA 125
Portogallo Silva 12:40 TP 866
Portogallo Valente 12:40 TP 866
Turchia Cagil Irmak Arda 12:45 TK 1871
Turchia Dincer Tasdogen 12:45 TK 1871
Turchia Vahap Sanal 12:45 TK 1871
Finlandia Jere Lindholm 12:55 LH 326
Irlanda Henry Li 12:55 LH 326
Russia Timerkhanov 12:55 LH 326
Arbitro Munoz 13:00  
Azerbaijan Bayramov Elkhan    
Azerbaijan Gunay    
Azerbaijan Gunay (padre)    
Paraguay   13:00  
Paraguay   13:00  
Francia MICOTTIS Dorian 13:10 LG 6541
Cina BAI 13:20 EK135
Cina LIN ZHAO CHEN 13:20 EK135
Cina NIE XINYANG 13:20 EK135
Cina NING 13:20 EK135
Cina PANG TAO 13:20 EK135
Cina PENG 13:20 EK135
Cina PENG 13:20 EK135
Cina WANG QING WEI 13:20 EK135
Cina WANG TONGSEN 13:20 EK135
Cina XIN 13:20 EK135
Cina XU XIANGYU 13:20 EK135
Cina XU YI NING 13:20 EK135
Cina YUAN 13:20 EK135
Cina ZHAO 13:20 EK135
Cina ZHOU 13:20 EK135
Cina  SONG 13:20 EK135
Georgia Choladze Mariami 13:20 TK 1871
Georgia Khomeriki Nino 13:20 TK 1871
Georgia Tutisani Noe 13:20 TK 1871
India Ashish Goyal 13:20 EK135
India Heena Sadhwani 13:20 EK135
India Krishna Teja 13:20 EK135
India Priyanka 13:20 EK135
India Shardul Gagare 13:20 EK135
India Tarini Goyal 13:20 EK135
Cuba Fernandez Rivero 13:55 LH1123
Cuba Gomez Sanchez  13:55 LH1123
Cuba Lopez Gonzales 13:55 LH1123
Danimarca Percivaldi 13:55 LH 328
Danimarca Percivaldi 13:55 LH 328
Germania Alexander Donchenko 13:55 LH328
Svezia Anna Cramling 13:55 LH 328
Svezia Juan Bellon Lopez 13:55 LH 328
Francia BELLAHCENE Bilel 14:20 AF 1726
Francia LAMARD Guillaume 14:20 AF 1726
Svizzera Dario Bischofberger 14:20 U23364
Svizzera Martin Schweighoffer 14:20 U23364
Arbitro Kenmure 14:50 AA 670
Arbitro Shoreh 14:50 A3670
Grecia IOANNIDIS 14:50 A3670
Grecia IOANNIDIS 14:50 A3670
Grecia MAGDALINI LOUKA 14:50 A3670
Grecia PETRAKI 14:50 A3670
Grecia TSOLAKIDOU 14:50 A3670
Iran Arian Gholam 14:50 A3670
Iran Mohadesh Alijanzadeh 14:50 A3670
Iran Mohadesh Alijanzadeh (padre) 14:50 A3670
Canada CHEN 15:00  
Canada CUI 15:00  
Canada LI 15:00  
Canada PENG 15:00  
Cile Aguilar Bravo 15:00  
Cile Araya Pozo 15:00  
Cile Barrera Perez 15:00  
Cile Barrera Pinela 15:00  
Cile Casanova Faundez 15:00  
Cile Figueroa Bernal 15:00  
Cile Fuentes Parra 15:00  
Cile Gomez Barrera 15:00  
Cile Gomez Barrera 15:00  
Cile Gomez Delgado 15:00  
Cile Pinela Ruz 15:00  
USA YU 15:00  
USA YU  15:00  
Belgio Beukema 15:25 SN 3205
Belgio De Block 15:25 SN 3205
Belgio De Vleeschauwer 15:25 SN 3205
Belgio Terryn 15:25 SN 3205
Belgio Vanduyfhuys 15:25 SN 3205
Argentina Franco Villegas 15:30  
India Deivanai VR 15:30 AZ 1475
India Harsha Bharathakoti 15:30 AZ 1475
India Lasya G 15:30 AZ 1475
India Mahalaksjmi M 15:30 AZ 1475
India Pratyusha Bodda 15:30 AZ 1475
Italia Gueci 15:30 AZ 1475
Inghilterra Haria 16:00 EZY 2191
Inghilterra Haria 16:00 EZY 2191
Cina ZHUOLING 16:20 EN 8204
Norvegia Christiansen 16:25 LH 9458
Norvegia Greibrokk 16:25 LH 9458
Norvegia Salomon 16:25 LH 9458
Norvegia Tari 16:25 LH 9458
Italia Favaloro 16:30  
Italia Signorelli 16:30  
Arbitro Erfan Khan 17:00  
Argentina Tomas Sosa 17:10 KL 1655
Olanda Casper Schoppen 17:10 KL 1655
Olanda Dimitri Reinderman 17:10 KL 1655
Olanda Ivan Sokolov 17:10 KL 1655
Olanda Jorden van Foreest 17:10 KL 1655
Olanda Liam Vrolijk 17:10 KL 1655
Olanda Lucas van Foreest 17:10 KL 1655
Olanda Robby Kevlishvili 17:10 KL 1655
Germania Josefine Heinemann 17:25  
Arbitro Ozgur 17:55 TK 1869
Uzbekistan Tokhirjonova 17:55 TK 1869
Scozia Murad Bino 18:00 EZY3386
Danimarca Vansgård 18:15 EZY3409
Danimarca Vansgård 18:15 EZY3409
Danimarca Vansgård 18:15 EZY3409
Germania Rasmus Svane 18:30 EZY3409
Lituania Brazdzionis Andrius 18:40  
Lituania Sibajeva Marija   18:40  
Lituania Sibajeva Zana 18:40  
Angola Antonio Assis 20:00  
Angola Antonio Assis 20:00  
Angola Antonio Assis 20:00  
Macedonia Nikolovski 20:05 LH9460
Ucraina Bakhmatsky Vladislav 20:05 LH9460
Ucraina Osmak Iulija 20:05 LH9460
Ucraina Pugatar Nadiia 20:05 LH9460
Ucraina Shevchenko Kirill  20:05 LH9460
Kyrgyzistan TAALAIBEKOV 22:40 AF 1326
Russia Chernyak 22:40 AF 1326
Russia Lobanov 22:40 AF 1326
Russia Loginov 22:40 AF 1326
Russia Popov 22:40 AF 1326
Svezia Felix Tuomainen 23:15 LH332
Argentina Alan Pichot
Argentina Pablo Israel Acosta
Australia  
Austria  
Bangladesh  
Bielorussia  
Bosnia  
Croazia  
Estonia  
Indonesia  
Italia Di Benedetto
Madagascar   stazione Tarvisio città 13/11
Moldavia  
Nepal Binod
Nepal Koirala
Nepal Koirala
Repubblica Ceca  
Salvador  
Serbia  
Slovacchia  
Slovenia  
Turkmenistan  
Ungheria  
   
   

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *